User:LostInZelda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) |
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Games Completed== | ==Games Completed== | ||
I usually complete games to 100% on my first playthrough. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! {{Data|number}} | Rank | ! {{Data|number}} | Rank | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
! Played/Completed | ! Played/Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>Switch NSO || played | | - || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>Switch NSO || played<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || AoL || Switch NSO || | | - || AoL || Switch NSO || | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
| 3 || LttP || 3DS VC || completed | | 3 || LttP || 3DS VC || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || LA DX<br/> | | - || LA DX<br/>LA 19 || 3DS VC<br/>Switch || <br/>played | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || OoT || N64 || completed | | 2 || OoT || N64 || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || MM || | | - || MM || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || OoS || 3DS VC || completed | | 11 || OoS || 3DS VC || completed | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || TFH || 3DS || | | - || TFH || 3DS || | ||
|- | |||
| - || AoC || Switch || played | |||
|- | |||
| - || BotW 2 || - || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:08, July 22, 2022
Liz Rolf
Location | North Dakota | |
Join Date | Wiki: 17 July 2022 | |
Website | Twitch: LostInZelda |
LostInZelda is a casual gamer and stay-at-home mom. Her favorite hobbies include reading and playing Zelda games.
Games Completed
I usually complete games to 100% on my first playthrough.
Rank | Game | Own | Played/Completed |
---|---|---|---|
- | LoZ | Wii VC Switch NSO |
played |
- | AoL | Switch NSO | |
3 | LttP | 3DS VC | completed |
- | LA DX LA 19 |
3DS VC Switch |
played |
2 | OoT | N64 | completed |
- | MM | ||
11 | OoS | 3DS VC | completed |
8 | OoA | 3DS VC | completed (linked) |
9 | WW | GC | completed |
12 | FS | 3DS (Anniv.) | completed |
- | FSA | ||
- | MC | ||
1 | TP | Wii | completed |
10 | PH | DS | completed |
6 | ST | DS | completed |
5 | SS | Wii | completed |
7 | ALBW | 3DS | completed |
- | HW | ||
- | TP Picross | 3DS (digital) | completed |
4 | BotW | Switch | completed |
- | TFH | 3DS | |
- | AoC | Switch | played |
- | BotW 2 | - |