User:LostInZelda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) |
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| - || AoL || Switch NSO || | | - || AoL || Switch NSO || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || LttP || 3DS VC || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || LA DX<br/>LA19 || 3DS VC<br/>Switch || played | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || OoT || N64 || completed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || MM || N64 || | | - || MM || N64 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || OoS || 3DS VC || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || OoA || 3DS VC || completed (linked) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || WW || GC || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || FSA || || | | - || FSA || || | ||
Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
| 1 || TP || Wii || completed | | 1 || TP || Wii || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || PH || DS || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || ST || DS || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || SS || Wii || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || ALBW || 3DS || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || HW || | | - || HW || | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
| - || TP Picross || 3DS (digital) || completed | | - || TP Picross || 3DS (digital) || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || BotW || Switch || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | - || TFH || 3DS || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:41, July 22, 2022
Liz Rolf
Location | North Dakota | |
Join Date | Wiki: 17 July 2022 | |
Website | Twitch: LostInZelda |
LostInZelda is a casual gamer and stay-at-home mom. Her favorite hobbies include reading and playing Zelda games.
Games Completed
Rank | Game | Own | Played/Completed |
---|---|---|---|
- | LoZ | Wii VC Switch NSO |
played |
- | AoL | Switch NSO | |
3 | LttP | 3DS VC | completed |
- | LA DX LA19 |
3DS VC Switch |
played |
2 | OoT | N64 | completed |
- | MM | N64 | |
11 | OoS | 3DS VC | completed |
8 | OoA | 3DS VC | completed (linked) |
9 | WW | GC | completed |
12 | FS | 3DS (Anniv.) | completed |
- | FSA | ||
- | MC | ||
1 | TP | Wii | completed |
10 | PH | DS | completed |
6 | ST | DS | completed |
5 | SS | Wii | completed |
7 | ALBW | 3DS | completed |
- | HW | ||
- | TP Picross | 3DS (digital) | completed |
4 | BotW | Switch | completed |
- | TFH | 3DS |