Fujiko Takimoto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Ocarina of Time]]'' | ||
|Character Voices | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | |||
|Character Voices | |Character Voices | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |
Revision as of 04:46, January 13, 2020
Fujiko Takimoto
Games | ||
Born | November 6th, 1967 | |
Position | Voice Actress |
Fujiko Takimoto is a video game voice actress where she has portrayed the voice of Young Link in Ocarina of Time and the Super Smash Bros. series.
Release | Game | Credit(s) |
---|---|---|
1998 | Ocarina of Time | Character Voices |
2000 | Majora's Mask | Character Voices |