17,230
edits
Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
| [[Zelda]] | | [[Zelda]] | ||
| [[Baton]] | | [[Baton]] | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| A14 | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear just west of North Palace. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| A14 | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |