Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
World Level: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
World Level
(view source)
Revision as of 12:26, January 20, 2023
27 bytes added
,
January 20, 2023
Added Ice Wizzrobes to chart.
Revision as of 00:36, December 18, 2022
(
view source
)
Sanityormadness
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:26, January 20, 2023
(
view source
)
RobbieA
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Added Ice Wizzrobes to chart.)
Newer edit →
Line 93:
Line 93:
|-
|-
| [[Fire Wizzrobe]] || 5
| [[Fire Wizzrobe]] || 5
|-
| [[Ice Wizzrobe]] || 5
|-
|-
| [[Decayed Guardian]] || 12
| [[Decayed Guardian]] || 12
RobbieA
2
edits