178
edits
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
}}</onlyinclude> | }}</onlyinclude> | ||
LostInZelda is a casual gamer and stay-at-home mom. Her favorite hobbies include reading and playing Zelda games. | LostInZelda is a casual gamer and stay-at-home mom. Her favorite hobbies include reading and playing Zelda games. | ||
==Games Completed== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! {{Data|number}} | Rank | |||
! Game | |||
! Own | |||
! Played/Completed | |||
|- | |||
| - || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>Switch NSO || played | |||
|- | |||
| - || AoL || Switch NSO || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || LttP || 3DS VC || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || OoT || N64 || completed | |||
|- | |||
| - || MM || N64 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || OoS || 3DS VC || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || OoA || 3DS VC || completed (linked) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || WW || GC || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || completed | |||
|- | |||
| - || FSA || GC || | |||
|- | |||
| - || MC || 3DS VC || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || TP || Wii || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || PH || DS || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || ST || DS || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || SS || Wii || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || ALBW || 3DS || completed | |||
|- | |||
| - || HW || | |||
|- | |||
| - || TP Picross || 3DS (digital) || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || BotW || Switch || completed | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || TFH || 3DS || | |||
|} |
edits