autopatrol
1,352
edits
(Added Wind Waker Ganondorf, Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive, Link on Loftwing, Link on The King of Red Lions (Regular), Link on The King of Red Lions (Exclusive) & Majora's Mask (Exclusive)) |
(Added Link vs. Scervo Diorama) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|$459.99 | |$459.99 | ||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |||
|[[125px]] | |||
|[[Link vs. Scervo Diorama First 4 Figures Statue|Link vs. Scervo Diorama]] | |||
|2016 Quarter 3 | |||
|$349.99 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ZGNPZ001.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:ZGNPZ001.jpg|125px]] |