autopatrol
4,537
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
*[[Zora Spear]] → [[Zora Spear]] (white modifier) → [[Silverscale Spear]] → [[Zora Spear]] (yellow modifier) → [[Silverscale Spear]] (white modifier) → [[Silverscale Spear]] (yellow modifier) | *[[Zora Spear]] → [[Zora Spear]] (white modifier) → [[Silverscale Spear]] → [[Zora Spear]] (yellow modifier) → [[Silverscale Spear]] (white modifier) → [[Silverscale Spear]] (yellow modifier) | ||
*[[Zora Sword]], [[Silver Longsword]], [[Silver Bow]] and [[Silver Shield]] upgrade only with modifiers | *[[Zora Sword]], [[Silver Longsword]], [[Silver Bow]] and [[Silver Shield]] upgrade only with modifiers | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Enemy || Points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electric Wizzrobe]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire Wizzrobe]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Decayed Guardian]] || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Talus]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hinox]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yiga Blademaster]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Bokoblin]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blizzrobe]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meteo Wizzrobe]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thunder Wizzrobe]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sentry]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Moblin]] || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guardian Scout III]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electric Lizalfos]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice-Breath Lizalfos]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Lizalfos]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire-Breath Lizalfos]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Bokoblin]] || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stalnox]] || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver Bokoblin]] || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Talus (Luminous) ]] || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Hinox]] || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Talus (Rare) ]] || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Igneo Talus]] || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Moblin]] || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guardian Scout IV]] || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guardian Turret]] || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frost Talus]] || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver Moblin]] || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Igneo Talus Titan]] || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Hinox]] || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver Lizalfos]] || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Lizalfos]] || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molduking]] || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guardian Stalker]] || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guardian Skywatcher]] || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molduga]] || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lynel]] || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue-Maned Lynel]] || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[White-Maned Lynel]] || 80 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Master Kohga]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Lynel]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Silver Lynel]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fireblight Ganon]] || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waterblight Ganon]] || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thunderblight Ganon]] || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Windblight Ganon]] || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monk Maz Koshia]] || 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Beast Ganon]] || 800 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Enemy || Upgraded Enemy || Points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bokoblin]] || [[Blue Bokoblin]] || 286 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moblin]] || [[Blue Moblin]] || 786 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Bokoblin]] || [[Black Bokoblin]] || 1,143 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yiga Footsoldier]] || [[Yiga Blademaster]] || 1,143 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lizalfos]] || [[Blue Lizalfos]] || 1,286 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Bokoblin]] || [[Silver Bokoblin]] || 2,286 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Lizalfos]] || [[Black Lizalfos]] || 2,286 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Moblin]] || [[Black Moblin]] || 2,643 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lynel]] || [[Blue-Maned Lynel]] || 2,786 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Lizalfos]] || [[Silver Lizalfos]] || 3,715 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue-Maned Lynel]] || [[White-Maned Lynel]] || 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Moblin]] || [[Silver Moblin]] || 4,643 | |||
|- | |||
| [[White-Maned Lynel]] || [[Silver Lynel]] || 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{references}} | {{references}} | ||
{{cat|Game Mechanics}} | {{cat|Game Mechanics}} | ||
{{cat|Breath of the Wild}} | {{cat|Breath of the Wild}} |