51,326
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = File:Tadashi-Sugiyama.jpg | game = ''The Adventure of Link''<br/>''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|T...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | ||
|Supervisor | |Supervisor | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' | |||
|Special Thanks | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |