Hyrule Warriors Heart Pieces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory. | | "A" rank victory. | ||
|- | |||
| A9 | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture West Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |