User:Locke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{{User Theorist}} | {{User Theorist}} | ||
{{User Favorite Game|WW}} | {{User Favorite Game|WW}} | ||
{{User Tingle Cool}} | {{User Tingle Cool}} | ||
{{User Towel}} | {{User Towel}} | ||
Line 63: | Line 62: | ||
! Beat | ! Beat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || LoZ || Wii VC<br>3DS VC || 100% (First Quest)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || AoL || Wii VC<br>3DS VC || <br>100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || LttP || Wii VC || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || LA || 3DS VC || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || OoT<br>OoT 3D || Wii VC<br>3DS || 100%<br>100% (reg); 100% (MQ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || MM || N64 || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || OoS || 3DS VC || 100% (normal) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || OoA || GBC<br>3DS VC || beat<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || WW | | 1 || WW<br>WWHD || GC<br>Wii U || ~99% (except gallery)<br>100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || FSA || GC || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || MC || 3DS VC || ~99% (missed 1 kinstone) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || TP || Wii || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || PH || DS || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || ST || DS || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || SS || Wii || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) | | 2 || SS || Wii || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || BQ || Wii U || 200% | | - || BQ || Wii U || 200% | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || LBW || 3DS (digital) || 100% | |||
|} | |} | ||