Electro Meaty Rice Balls: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">[[Hylian Rice]]</div> || <div align="center">[[File:Hylian_Rice.png|25px]]</div> || <div align="center">1</div> | | <div align="center">[[Hylian Rice]]</div> || <div align="center">[[File:Hylian_Rice.png|25px]]</div> || <div align="center">1</div> | ||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Electric Safflina]]</div> || <div align="center">[[File:Electric_Safflina.png|25px]]</div> || <div align="center">1</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||