17,233
edits
(→Adventure Mode: I actually don't remember if I used a bomb there or if the doorway was there already...) |
|||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A rank victory reward. | | "A rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |||
| F14 | |||
| [[Midna]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] on the wall three spaces east of the stairs | |||
| "A" rank victory reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
| F14 | | F14 |