17,233
edits
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Fairy Fountain and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. The Light Barrier can be broken using the Fairy of Light | | Capture Fairy Fountain and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. The Light Barrier can be broken using the Fairy of Light rescued from East Field Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|B14 | |B14 | ||
Line 997: | Line 997: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Northwest Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Northwest Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| H9 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture King's Hall and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. The Dark Barrier can be dispelled using the Fairy of Darkness rescued from Southeast Square. | |||
|- | |||
| H9 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Fairy Fountain and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |