17,233
edits
Line 985: | Line 985: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture West Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture West Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| H8 | |||
| [[Midna]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] the north wall, 6th square from the right | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| H8 | |||
| [[Zant]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Northwest Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |