17,233
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
| [[Lana]] | | [[Lana]] | ||
| [[Summoning Gate]] | | [[Summoning Gate]] | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| C2 | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Magic Rod]] | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear in the center of the spiral. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| C2 | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Magic Rod]] | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |