17,230
edits
Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
| Digging Mitts | | Digging Mitts | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |||
| D3 | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Town Center Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| D2 | | D2 |