17,230
edits
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Abandoned Fort and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Abandoned Fort and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| B6 | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory | |||
|} | |} |