17,230
edits
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Rocky Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Rocky Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| A5 | |||
| [[Midna]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |