17,230
edits
Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture South Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture South Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| G14 | |||
| [[Ganondorf]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Power Bracelet]] | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| G14 | |||
| [[Ganondorf]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Rocky Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |