17,230
edits
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the leftmost of the four boulders | | [[Power Bracelet]] on the leftmost of the four boulders | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |||
| H11 | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Digging Mitts]] | |||
| Capture Southwest keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | |||
|} | |} |