17,230
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |||
| G7 | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Fairy Fountain and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | |||
|} | |} |