17,230
edits
Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture South Temple and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture South Temple and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| G13 | |||
| [[Darunia]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the second-from-right Armos Statue on the top row | |||
| "A" rank victory reward | |||
|} | |} |