17,230
edits
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture N. Entrance Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture N. Entrance Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| A5 | |||
| [[Ghirahim]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture N. Settlement and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |