17,233
edits
Fourfivenine (talk | contribs) m (→Adventure Mode) |
|||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |||
| C13 | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| D12 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture King's Hall and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | |||
|- | |||
| D12 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Lakeside Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |