17,230
edits
m (→Legend Mode) |
|||
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
| F6 | | F6 | ||
| [[Midna]] | | [[Midna]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Outskirts Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|- | |||
| F3 | |||
| [[Agitha]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Rocky Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | |||
|- | |||
| F3 | |||
| [[Agitha]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Outskirts Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Outskirts Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|} | |} |