17,230
edits
m (→Legend Mode) |
|||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture King's Hall and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture King's Hall and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| B3 | |||
| [[Darunia]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Castle Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |