51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Sheik]] | | [[Sheik]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | |||
| Take control of the Ruins Summit keep located at the north part of the valley and a treasure chest will appear containing the piece of heart. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Death Mountain (Hyrule Warriors)|Death Mountain]] | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Death Mountain (Hyrule Warriors)|Death Mountain]] | |||
| [[Impa]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twilight Field]] | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twilight Field]] | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Take control of the Sorceress's Keep located at the northeast part of the field and a treasure chest will appear containing the piece of heart. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skyloft (Hyrule Warriors)|Skyloft]] | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skyloft (Hyrule Warriors)|Skyloft]] | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |