autopatrol
1,352
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Zelda Statues== | ==Zelda Statues== | ||
As of | As of October 2022, there have been 66 ''The Legend of Zelda'' based statues that have released or are planned for release. These include: | ||
*21 resin statues (35 including editions/variants) | *21 resin statues (35 including editions/variants) | ||
* | *8 PVC statues (25 including editions/variants) | ||
*4 PVC statues that have been licensed out or distributed by other companies | *4 PVC statues that have been licensed out or distributed by other companies | ||
*2 PVC statues that were exclusively included with special edition Zelda games | *2 PVC statues that were exclusively included with special edition Zelda games | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|2006 Quarter 4 | |2006 Quarter 4 | ||
|$129.99 | |$129.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Skull-Kid-1.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Skull-Kid-1.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|2007 Quarter 1 | |2007 Quarter 1 | ||
|$99.99 | |$99.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ocarina-of-Time-Link-Statue-1.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Ocarina-of-Time-Link-Statue-1.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|2007 Quarter 2 | |2007 Quarter 2 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sheik-Statue-5.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Sheik-Statue-5.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|2007 Quarter 3 | |2007 Quarter 3 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Goron-Tunic-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Goron-Tunic-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|2009 Quarter 4 | |2009 Quarter 4 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |1,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Zora-Tunic-Statue-08.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Zora-Tunic-Statue-08.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|2009 Quarter 4 | |2009 Quarter 4 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |1,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Zant-Statue-10.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Zant-Statue-10.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|2011 Quarter 3 | |2011 Quarter 3 | ||
|$154.99 | |$154.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dark-Link-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Dark-Link-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|2011 Quarter 3 | |2011 Quarter 3 | ||
|$169.99 | |$169.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dark-Link-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Dark-Link-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|2011 Quarter 3 | |2011 Quarter 3 | ||
|$329.99 | |$329.99 | ||
| | |1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wolf-Link-Midna-Exclusive-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Wolf-Link-Midna-Exclusive-Statue-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|2012 Quarter 2 | |2012 Quarter 2 | ||
|$424.99 | |$424.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Link-on-Epona-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Link-on-Epona-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|2013 Quarter 1 | |2013 Quarter 1 | ||
|$449.99 | |$449.99 | ||
| | |1,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ganondorf-Statue-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:Ganondorf-Statue-Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|2014 Quarter 4 | |2014 Quarter 4 | ||
|$349.99 | |$349.99 | ||
| | |2,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Link on Loftwing -Official--01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Link on Loftwing -Official--01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|2015 Quarter 4 | |2015 Quarter 4 | ||
|$459.99 | |$459.99 | ||
| | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Wind Waker Ganondorf Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Wind Waker Ganondorf Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|2016 Quarter 2 | |2016 Quarter 2 | ||
|$249.99 | |$249.99 | ||
| | |1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Wind Waker Ganondorf Exclusive-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|2016 Quarter 3 | |2016 Quarter 3 | ||
|$349.99 | |$349.99 | ||
| | |1,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Sandship Base -Official-03.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Sandship Base -Official-03.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|2017 Quarter 3 | |2017 Quarter 3 | ||
|$449.99 | |$449.99 | ||
| | |1,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Link on The King of Red Lions (Exclusive) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Link on The King of Red Lions (Exclusive) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|2017 Quarter 3 | |2017 Quarter 3 | ||
|$479.99 | |$479.99 | ||
| | |1,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MMRF4F-Vertical 02 2 26.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:MMRF4F-Vertical 02 2 26.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|2018 Quarter 2 | |2018 Quarter 2 | ||
|$354.99 | |$354.99 | ||
| | |1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Majora's Mask (Exclusive) -Official-07.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Majora's Mask (Exclusive) -Official-07.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|2018 Quarter 2 | |2018 Quarter 2 | ||
|$384.99 | |$384.99 | ||
| | |2,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Regular) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Regular) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|2020 Quarter 3 | |2020 Quarter 3 | ||
|$484.99 | |$484.99 | ||
| | |1,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Exclusive) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Exclusive) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|2020 Quarter 3 | |2020 Quarter 3 | ||
|$484.99 | |$484.99 | ||
| | |1,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Definitive Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F True Form Midna (Definitive Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Standard Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Standard Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Link on Horseback Standard First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Standard Edition)]] | |[[Link on Horseback Standard First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Standard Edition)]] | ||
| | |2023 Quarter 1 | ||
|$724.99 | |$724.99 | ||
| | |5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Exclusive Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Exclusive Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Link on Horseback Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Exclusive Edition)]] | |[[Link on Horseback Exclusive First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Exclusive Edition)]] | ||
| | |2023 Quarter 1 | ||
|$749.99 | |$749.99 | ||
| | |5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Bronze Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Link on Horseback (Bronze Edition) -Official-01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Link on Horseback Bronze First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Bronze Edition)]] | |[[Link on Horseback Bronze First 4 Figures Statue|Link on Horseback (Bronze Edition)]] | ||
| | |2023 Quarter 1 | ||
|$749.99 | |$749.99 | ||
| | |2,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|2020 Quarter 1 | |2020 Quarter 1 | ||
|$114.99 | |$114.99 | ||
| | |5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F Majora's Mask PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F Majora's Mask PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |2020 Quarter 4 | ||
|$99.99 | |$99.99 | ||
| | |10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Link PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Link PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |2020 Quarter 4 | ||
|$114.99 | |$114.99 | ||
| | |10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Zelda & Link PVC (Master Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Zelda & Link PVC (Master Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|2020 Quarter 4 | |2020 Quarter 4 | ||
|$189.99 | |$189.99 | ||
| | |3,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Standard Edition]] | |[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Standard Edition]] | ||
| | |2022 Quarter 1 | ||
|$89.99 | |$89.99 | ||
|NOT LIMITED | |NOT LIMITED | ||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Collector's Edition]] | |[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Collector's Edition]] | ||
| | |2022 Quarter 1 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
|NOT LIMITED | |NOT LIMITED | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Revali PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Exclusive Edition]] | |[[Breath of the Wild - Revali - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Revali - Exclusive Edition]] | ||
| | |2022 Quarter 1 | ||
|$124.99 | |$124.99 | ||
| | |10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Hylian Shield PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Hylian Shield PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|2022 Quarter 1 | |2022 Quarter 1 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
| | |20,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Standard Edition]] | |[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Standard Edition]] | ||
| | |2022 Quarter 4 | ||
|$89.99 | |$89.99 | ||
|NOT LIMITED | |NOT LIMITED | ||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Collector's Edition]] | |[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Collector's Edition]] | ||
| | |2022 Quarter 4 | ||
|$109.99 | |$109.99 | ||
|NOT LIMITED | |NOT LIMITED | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |[[File:F4F BotW Mipha PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | ||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Exclusive Edition]] | |[[Breath of the Wild - Mipha - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Mipha - Exclusive Edition]] | ||
| | |2022 Quarter 4 | ||
|$124.99 | |$124.99 | ||
| | |10,000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Urbosa PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$114.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Urbosa PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$134.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Urbosa PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Urbosa - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 1 | |||
|$149.99 | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Daruk PVC (Standard Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Daruk - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Daruk - Standard Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 4 | |||
|$134.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Daruk PVC (Collector's Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Daruk - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Daruk - Collector's Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 4 | |||
|$154.99 | |||
|NOT LIMITED | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F4F BotW Daruk PVC (Exclusive Edition) - Official -01.jpg|125px]] | |||
|[[Breath of the Wild - Daruk - PVC Figure By First 4 Figures|Breath of the Wild - Daruk - Exclusive Edition]] | |||
|2023 Quarter 4 | |||
|$169.99 | |||
|10,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||