226
edits
Somemikekid (talk | contribs) |
Somemikekid (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 877: | Line 877: | ||
|At the first fork, go right. Go right again. Enter the bottom left screen. Go left again. Kill the enemies. Behind the bottom right pillar is a block. Move it to the square above the top left pillar. This will make a chest appear. Open it for the '''{{Color|Blue|Compass}}'''! | |At the first fork, go right. Go right again. Enter the bottom left screen. Go left again. Kill the enemies. Behind the bottom right pillar is a block. Move it to the square above the top left pillar. This will make a chest appear. Open it for the '''{{Color|Blue|Compass}}'''! | ||
|[[File:Bhalstok Castle compass.png]] | |[[File:Bhalstok Castle compass.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Key 1''' | |||
|Go north until you get to a fork. From there, go left, and down. Solve the block puzzle, and go through the door. Follow the path to a '''Small Key'''! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Boss''' | |'''Boss''' |
edits