178
edits
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) |
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| - || TFH || 3DS || | | - || TFH || 3DS || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || AoC || Switch || | | - || AoC || Switch || playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || TotK || | | - || TotK || Switch || playing | ||
|} | |} |
edits