46
edits
(Adding AoC) |
(→Recognized Inputs: Added another common abbreviation to Skyward Sword, as well as adding Tears of the Kingdom to the table) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks]]'' || Spirit Tracks<br/>ST | | ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks]]'' || Spirit Tracks<br/>ST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword]]'' || Skyward Sword<br/>SS | | ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword]]'' || Skyward Sword<br/>SS<br/>SkSw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds]]'' || A Link Between Worlds<br/>Link Between Worlds<br/>ALBW<br/>LBW | | ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds]]'' || A Link Between Worlds<br/>Link Between Worlds<br/>ALBW<br/>LBW | ||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening]]'' || Link's Awakening (2019)<br/>LA19<br/>LA2019<br/>LAS<br/>LANS | | ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening]]'' || Link's Awakening (2019)<br/>LA19<br/>LA2019<br/>LAS<br/>LANS | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom]]'' || Tears of the Kingdom<br/>TotK<br/>Breath of the Wild 2<br/>BotW2 | |||
|}<section end="maintable" /> | |}<section end="maintable" /> | ||
edits