Twilight Princess HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Program Supervisors || [[Takuhiro Dohta]]<br/>[[Kenji Yamamoto]] | | Program Supervisors || [[Takuhiro Dohta]]<br/>[[Kenji Yamamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sound Supervisors || [[ | | Sound Supervisors || [[Takahiro Watanabe]]<br/>[[Tôru Minegishi|Toru Minegishi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stamp Design || [[Yusuke Nakano]] | | Stamp Design || [[Yusuke Nakano]] | ||
|- | |||
| Stamp Editing || [[Masahiko Mashimo]] | |||
|- | |||
| Artwork || [[Kazuya Yoshioka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Manual Editing || [[Jonghoon Park]] | |||
|- | |||
| Coordination || [[Kiyohiko Ando]]<br/>[[Paul Logue]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Yamamura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Assistant Director || [[Tomomi Sano]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization Management || [[Leslie Swan]]<br/>[[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Scot Ritchey]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization || [[David Carrasco López]]<br/>[[Ryan Kelley|Ryan Nathaniel Kelley]]<br/>[[Scott Willson]]<br/>[[Thaddée Wiseur]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Localisation Management || [[Fabrizio Cattaneo]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Localisation || [[Araceli Mazón Figueroa]]<br/>[[Greg T. Sadownik]]<br/>[[Pete Sheppard]]<br/>[[David Caussèque]]<br/>[[Natacha Faubert]]<br/>[[Arne Glinka]]<br/>[[Sven Pötzl]]<br/>[[Bruno Gramigna]]<br/>[[Giaime Carbonara]]<br/>[[Cristina Solà Picas]]<br/>[[Raúl Guerrero Plaza]] | |||
|- | |||
| Original Translation || [[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Scot Ritchey]]<br/>[[Thomas Ito]]<br/>[[Michaël Hugot]]<br/>[[Barbara Pisani]]<br/>[[Jesús Ángel Rodríguez Gago]] | |||
|- | |||
| Testing & Quality Assurance || Mario Club Co. Ltd.<br/>NOA Product Testing<br/>NOE Quality Assurance<br/>Pole To Win Co. Ltd. | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Hisashi Sekoguchi]]<br/>[[Ryōta Maruko|Ryota Maruko]]<br/>[[Hitoshi Kanetani]]<br/>[[Shunsuke Matsushita]]<br/>[[Lauren Wells]]<br/>[[Yuta Ogawa]]<br/>[[Shingo Okamoto]]<br/>[[Tôru Inage|Toru Inage]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]]<br/>[[Takayuki Higuchi]]<br/>[[Yasuharu Ohta]]<br/>[[Takeshi Tamura]]<br/>[[Hiroki Matsuda]]<br/>[[Toshiaki Suzuki]]<br/>[[Ryuunosuke Suzuki]]<br/>[[Andrea De Benedetto]]<br/>[[Benedict Arthur Barrow]]<br/>[[Laurent Siddi]]<br/>[[Sascha Michalke]]<br/>[[Matteo Zuzzi]]<br/>[[Juan Keller]] | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || [[Eiji Aonuma]] | |||
|- | |||
| Senior Producer || [[Katsuya Eguchi]]<br/>[[Shinya Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| General Producer || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Twilight Princess | {{Cat|Twilight Princess|Staff, Twilight Princess HD}} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff|Twilight Princess HD Staff, The}} | {{Cat|Game Staff|Twilight Princess HD Staff, The}} | ||
{{Credits}} | {{Credits}} |
Latest revision as of 14:15, April 1, 2023
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD.