Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game Design || [[Kyohei Oka]]<br/>[[Joe Tanaka]]<br/>[[Shigenari Matsuno]]<br/>[[Kyohei Shibasaki]]<br/>[[Sotaro Eita]]<br/>[[Manami Senda]]<br/>[[Ryuji Suzuki]]<br/>[[Saori Hara]]<br/>[[Shinya Ogino]]<br/>[[Tomomi Sakai]]<br/>[[Yifan Chen]]<br/>[[Shun Muto]]<br/>[[Kosuke Uyama]]<br/>[[Ryota Okazaki]]<br/>[[Takeshi Kuga]]<br/>[[Yozaburo Nogami]]<br/>[[Koki Aoyanagi]]<br/>[[Ryohei Shimizu]]<br/>[[Satomi Fujinuma]]<br/>[[Kana Miyashita]]<br/>[[Yuto Ando]]<br/>[[Yu Shirahase]]<br/>[[Hisao Okamoto]]<br/>[[Xuefei Zhang]]<br/>[[Tomoya Tomatsuri]]<br/>[[Yunosuke Nagafusa]] | | Game Design || [[Kyohei Oka]]<br/>[[Joe Tanaka]]<br/>[[Shigenari Matsuno]]<br/>[[Kyohei Shibasaki]]<br/>[[Sotaro Eita]]<br/>[[Manami Senda]]<br/>[[Ryuji Suzuki]]<br/>[[Saori Hara]]<br/>[[Shinya Ogino]]<br/>[[Tomomi Sakai]]<br/>[[Yifan Chen]]<br/>[[Shun Muto]]<br/>[[Kosuke Uyama]]<br/>[[Ryota Okazaki]]<br/>[[Takeshi Kuga]]<br/>[[Yozaburo Nogami]]<br/>[[Koki Aoyanagi]]<br/>[[Ryohei Shimizu]]<br/>[[Satomi Fujinuma]]<br/>[[Kana Miyashita]]<br/>[[Yuto Ando]]<br/>[[Yu Shirahase]]<br/>[[Hisao Okamoto]]<br/>[[Xuefei Zhang]]<br/>[[Tomoya Tomatsuri]]<br/>[[Yunosuke Nagafusa]] | ||
|- | |||
| Engineering || [[Ryota Kaihara]]<br/>[[Takahiro Toyama]]<br/>[[Takemi Nakadate]]<br/>[[Mami Mori]]<br/>[[Hirofumi Machii]]<br/>[[Masahiro Fukushima]]<br/>[[Hirofumi Tsuru]]<br/>[[Saki Masuzawa]]<br/>[[Yuya Ishitani]]<br/>[[Sho Shinozaki]]<br/>[[Hisamitsu Akaike]]<br/>[[Kotaro Yamaguchi]]<br/>[[Hideaki Kagami]]<br/>[[Shuya Omuki]]<br/>[[Kota Yamashita]]<br/>[[Hideomi Chino]]<br/>[[Kosuke Kono]]<br/>[[Yoichi Ogawa]]<br/>[[Tatsuto Tsuchishita]]<br/>[[Akihiro Imada]]<br/>[[Shota Ikeda]]<br/>[[Minami Nakagawa]]<br/>[[Yuta Itakura]]<br/>[[Daiki Ito]]<br/>[[Shinji Oyama]]<br/>[[Kazutoshi Kuramoto]]<br/>[[Yusei Hiranuki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:21, March 24, 2023
This is a list of the staff who developed Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity.