51,326
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = File:Gema-Almoguera.jpg | game = Various Zelda Titles | dept = | born = | position = Localization }} '''Gema Almoguera''' was a product...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Localization | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' || Localization | | 2018 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' || Localization |