51,326
edits
m (Text replacement - "''Link's Awakening (2019)''" to "''Link's Awakening'' (Switch)") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || NOA Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization Management |