Hyrule Warriors Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Music || [[Masato Koike]]<br/>[[Yuki Matsumura]] | |Music || [[Masato Koike]]<br/>[[Yuki Matsumura]] | ||
|- | |||
|Music Direction Support & Coordination || [[Toshio Chigira]] | |||
|- | |||
|Recording & Mixing Engineer || [[Hiroshi Kojima]]<br/>VillaSu Music, Inc. | |||
|- | |||
|Players First Violin || [[Tatsuki Tagaya]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Second Violin || [[Akiko Sawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players First Trumpet || [[Hidehiro Sawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Second Trumpet || [[Takashi Matsudo]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Oboe & English Horn || [[Megumi Ueda]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players First Guitar || [[MASA]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Second Guitar || [[Junya Ishiguro]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Flute || [[Masato Koike]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Clarinet || [[Kosuke Mizukami]] | |||
|- | |||
|Music Recording Studio || LDK.Studio | |||
|} | |} | ||
Voice Recording Director: | Voice Recording Director: |
Revision as of 06:36, January 30, 2023
This is a list of the staff who developed Hyrule Warriors.
Voice Recording Director:
Akane Maeda
Voice Recording Engineer:
Takuya Okumoto
Voice Recording Coordinators:
Koji Okano, and Hiroshi Kubo
Cast:
Yuki Kaji, Saori Seto, Taiten Kusunoki, Minako Kotobuki, Aki Nagao, Aya Suzaki, Kousuke Takaguchi, Ikumi Nakagami, Yuiko Tatsumi, Akiko Koumoto, Masashi Tamaki, Ayumi Fujimura, Anri Katsu, Yoshihisa Kawahara, Tadashi Miyazawa, Mika Shimizu, Shinsuke Nagashima, and Esra Guler
Tools & Library Engineering:
Hirosato Mishima, Yoshiro Tanide, Shinji Nakao, Atsushi Otobe, Kenichi Asami, Hiroshi Takada, Kazumaru Yui, and Masanari Watanabe
Public Relations:
Hiroshi Murai, Tomohiro Utsumi, and Yuka Kanfuri
Software Manual:
Ryohei Hayashi
Design Work:
Teruhito Wakabayashi, and Daisuke Hano