51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Music || [[Masato Koike]]<br/>[[Yuki Matsumura]] | |Music || [[Masato Koike]]<br/>[[Yuki Matsumura]] | ||
|- | |||
|Music Direction Support & Coordination || [[Toshio Chigira]] | |||
|- | |||
|Recording & Mixing Engineer || [[Hiroshi Kojima]]<br/>VillaSu Music, Inc. | |||
|- | |||
|Players First Violin || [[Tatsuki Tagaya]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Second Violin || [[Akiko Sawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players First Trumpet || [[Hidehiro Sawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Second Trumpet || [[Takashi Matsudo]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Oboe & English Horn || [[Megumi Ueda]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players First Guitar || [[MASA]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Second Guitar || [[Junya Ishiguro]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Flute || [[Masato Koike]] | |||
|- | |||
|Players Clarinet || [[Kosuke Mizukami]] | |||
|- | |||
|Music Recording Studio || LDK.Studio | |||
|} | |} | ||
Voice Recording Director: | Voice Recording Director: |