Hyrule Warriors Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CG Project Managers || [[Hiroshi Moriguchi]]<br/>[[Masanori Takahashi]] | | CG Project Managers || [[Hiroshi Moriguchi]]<br/>[[Masanori Takahashi]] | ||
|- | |||
|Motion Capture Actors || [[Yuichiro Hirose]]<br/>[[Kyota Tsuji]]<br/>[[Saiko Yamagishi]]<br/>[[Tony Hosokawa]]<br/>[[Yuka Hino]] | |||
|- | |||
|Audio Design || [[Makoto Hosoi]]<br/>[[Junya Ishiguro]]<br/>[[Atsuo Saito]]<br/>[[Takashi Yoshida]]<br/>[[Ippo Igarashi]]<br/>[[Kosuke Mizukami]] | |||
|- | |||
|Cinematics Audio Design || [[Osamu Murata]]<br/>[[Hajime Takagi]] | |||
|- | |||
|Music || [[Masato Koike]]<br/>[[Yuki Matsumura]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 78: | ||
Music Direction Support & Coordination | Music Direction Support & Coordination |
Revision as of 05:42, January 30, 2023
This is a list of the staff who developed Hyrule Warriors.
Music Direction Support & Coordination
Toshio Chigira
Recording & Mixing Engineer:
Hiroshi Kojima / VillaSu Music, Inc.
Players First Violin:
Tatsuki Tagaya
Second Violin:
Akiko Sawada
First Trumpet:
Hidehiro Sawada
Second Trumpet:
Takashi Matsudo
Oboe & English Horn:
Megumi Ueda
First Guitar:
MASA
Second Guitar:
Junya Ishiguro
Flute:
Masato Koike
Clarinet:
Kosuke Mizukami
Music Recording Studio:
LDK.Studio
Voice Recording Director:
Akane Maeda
Voice Recording Engineer:
Takuya Okumoto
Voice Recording Coordinators:
Koji Okano, and Hiroshi Kubo
Cast:
Yuki Kaji, Saori Seto, Taiten Kusunoki, Minako Kotobuki, Aki Nagao, Aya Suzaki, Kousuke Takaguchi, Ikumi Nakagami, Yuiko Tatsumi, Akiko Koumoto, Masashi Tamaki, Ayumi Fujimura, Anri Katsu, Yoshihisa Kawahara, Tadashi Miyazawa, Mika Shimizu, Shinsuke Nagashima, and Esra Guler
Tools & Library Engineering:
Hirosato Mishima, Yoshiro Tanide, Shinji Nakao, Atsushi Otobe, Kenichi Asami, Hiroshi Takada, Kazumaru Yui, and Masanari Watanabe
Public Relations:
Hiroshi Murai, Tomohiro Utsumi, and Yuka Kanfuri
Software Manual:
Ryohei Hayashi
Design Work:
Teruhito Wakabayashi, and Daisuke Hano