51,326
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{#lst:Hyrule Warriors|infobox}} | ||
This is a list of the staff who developed ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]''. | |||
Director | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Director || [[Masaki Furusawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Project Manager || [[Taiyo Aramaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Design Lead || [[Takahiro Kawai]] | |||
|- | |||
| Engineering Lead || [[Takanori Goshima]] | |||
|- | |||
| Art Director || [[Mariko Hirokane]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Director || [[MASA]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Art Lead || [[Yuu Oboshi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Environment Art Lead || [[Shunsuke Fujita]] | |||
|- | |||
| Animation Art Lead || [[Yoshihiro Iihama]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cinematics Lead || [[Yoshiki Fukui]] | |||
|- | |||
| VFX Lead || [[Naoki Yamamoto]] | |||
|} | |||
Technical Art Lead: | Technical Art Lead: |