Tri Force Heroes Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Graphics Programming || [[Shun Moriya]] | | Graphics Programming || [[Shun Moriya]] | ||
|- | |||
| System Programming || [[Yoshihiko Sakuraba]]<br/>[[Naoki Yamaoka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Enemy Programming || [[Shingo Watanabe]]<br/>[[Michihiro Sakaida]]<br/>[[Yuichi Kurata]]<br/>[[Shota Shimada]]<br/>[[Tomonori Hiraishi]]<br/>[[Tohru Yoshio]]<br/>[[Wataru Mikami]] | |||
|- | |||
| UI Programming || [[Kei Yokohama]]<br/>[[Naoki Nishikawa]]<br/>[[Atsushi Ebisawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Coordinator || [[Kiyoshi Takeuchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Network Programming Support || [[Tetsuya Nakata]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Nishino]]<br/>[[Shuhei Matsuo]]<br/>[[Yukari Suzuki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programming Support || [[Takumi Furuya]] | |||
|- | |||
| Design Lead / Player Design || [[Keisuke Umeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Design Lead / Motion Design || [[Kazuhiko Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Field Design Lead / Concept Illustration / UI Design || [[Masaki Yasuda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Concept Illustration || [[Mami Ikeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Model Design || [[Eiichi Amano]]<br/>[[Yuri Unoi]]<br/>[[Kyoko Kawasaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Character Motion Design || [[Hiroyuki Sano]]<br/>[[Yuta Okada]] | |||
|- | |||
| Field Design || [[Yoshimitsu Sato]]<br/>[[Riho Suzuki]]<br/>[[Tomoka Tsuboi]]<br/>[[Mio Kikuchi]]<br/>[[Naoya Nihei]]<br/>[[Koji Aoyama]] | |||
|- | |||
| Effects Design || [[Junki Ikeuchi]]<br/>[[Mikiharu Ooiwa|Mikiharu Oiwa]] | |||
|- | |||
| UI Design || [[Masayo Asano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cinematic Design || [[Yuki Kaneko]] | |||
|- | |||
| Design Support || [[Daisuke Watanabe]]<br/>[[Kazunori Hashimoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Design Adviser || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Lead / Music || [[Ryo Nagamatsu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Effects / Sound Programming || [[Masato Mizuta]] | |||
|- | |||
| Voice || [[Fujiko Takimoto]]<br/>[[Sachi Matsumoto]]<br/>[[Yuuki Kodaira]]<br/>[[Mitsuki Saiga]]<br/>[[Seiko Tamura]]<br/>[[Aya Saito]]<br/>[[Haruo Satou]]<br/>[[Takahiro Fujiwara]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization Management || [[Nate Bihldorff|Nathan Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Reiko Ninomiya]]<br/>[[Tim O'Leary]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization || [[Gema Almoguera]]<br/>[[David Carrasco López]]<br/>[[Billy Carroll]]<br/>[[Audrey Drake]]<br/>[[Yoriko Marusich]]<br/>[[Laurence Millerioux-Tanen]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Product Testing || [[Tica Cardozo-Galvis]]<br/>[[Nicko Gonzalez De Santiago]]<br/>[[Sara Hoad]]<br/>[[Jim Holdeman]]<br/>[[Kathy Huguenard]]<br/>[[Shannon Jaye Roberts]]<br/>[[Teresa Lillygren]]<br/>[[Miyuki Matsunaga]]<br/>[[Brad Matteson]]<br/>[[Tomoko Mikami]]<br/>[[Jeff Miller|Jeff C. Miller]]<br/>[[Joe Pasini]]<br/>[[Erin Peterson]]<br/>[[Ludovic Tientcheu]]<br/>[[Pat Wells]]<br/>Product Testing Technicians<br/>PTD Guideline Compliance | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Localization Management || [[Theodoros Spenis]]<br/>[[Fabrizio Cattaneo]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Localization || [[Araceli Mazón Figueroa]]<br/>[[Michael Frisch]]<br/>[[Greg T. Sadownik]]<br/>[[Elly Hart]]<br/>[[Claudia Smith]]<br/>[[Laurent Godinot]]<br/>[[Natacha Faubert]]<br/>[[Nicolas Sciotti]]<br/>[[Hervé Lefranc]]<br/>[[Arne Glinka]]<br/>[[Helge Friedrich]]<br/>[[Adriano Antonini]]<br/>[[Bruno Gramigna]]<br/>[[Giaime Carbonara]]<br/>[[Kent Robello]]<br/>[[Sara Sáinz Nieto]]<br/>[[Raúl Guerrero Plaza]]<br/>[[Richard Wylie]]<br/>[[Andrea De Benedetto]]<br/>[[Timothy Faulkner]]<br/>[[Guillaume Deschamps]]<br/>[[Matteo Zuzzi]]<br/>[[Zoran Tasevski]]<br/>[[David Martín Navarro]]<br/>NOE Quality Assurance | |||
|- | |||
| NOK Localization Management || [[Hyokjin Jung]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOK Localization || [[Yoonmi Cho]]<br/>[[Dongyeon Kim]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOK Quality Assurance || [[Seokju Kim]]<br/>[[Youngsun Tae]]<br/>[[Sungjae Byun]]<br/>[[Kiung Seoung]]<br/>[[Inook Song]]<br/>[[Eodo Lee]]<br/>[[Yujin Jeong]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOK Coordination || [[Chang Taekeun]] | |||
|- | |||
| Project Management || [[Hideaki Matsuoka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Supervisors || [[Katsuya Eguchi]]<br/>[[Takashi Tezuka]]<br/>[[Daiki Iwamoto]]<br/>[[Makoto Miyanaga]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[Yasuhiro Kawaguchi]]<br/>[[Yuta Ogawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Debug || [[Daisuke Fujita]]<br/>[[Toshimune Hosoi]]<br/>[[Masato Kise]]<br/>[[Tomoya Tajo]]<br/>Mario Club Co. Ltd.<br/>DIGITAL Hearts Co. Ltd. | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Control Support || [[Takami Kuramochi]]<br/>[[Ayako Shinkai]] | |||
|- | |||
| Illustration || [[Yusuke Nakano]]<br/>[[Yuri Adachi]]<br/>[[Kazue Ohara]] | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Kenta Nagata]]<br/>[[Hanako Hisada]]<br/>[[Sanae Uchida]]<br/>[[Takeshi Hayakawa]]<br/>[[Atsushi Yamaguchi]]<br/>[[Taichi Suzuki]]<br/>[[Hirokazu Matsui]]<br/>[[Yuka Kotaki]]<br/>[[Kazuki Kashiwakura]]<br/>[[Naoto Katsura]]<br/>[[Kana Ueyama]]<br/>[[Kazumasa Fukuda]]<br/>[[Koichi Ishii]]<br/>[[Toshihiko Nakagō|Toshihiko Nakago]]<br/>Gen Kadoi<br/>GREZZO Co. Ltd.<br/>SRD Co. Ltd.<br/>1-UP Studio Inc. | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || [[Eiji Aonuma]] | |||
|- | |||
| General Producer || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Executive Producer || [[Satoru Iwata]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:11, December 28, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes.