Tri Force Heroes Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UI Design || [[Masayo Asano]] | | UI Design || [[Masayo Asano]] | ||
|- | |||
| Cinematic Design || [[Yuki Kaneko]] | |||
|- | |||
| Design Support || [[Daisuke Watanabe]]<br/>[[Kazunori Hashimoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Design Adviser || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Lead / Music || [[Ryo Nagamatsu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Effects / Sound Programming || [[Masato Mizuta]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:58, December 11, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes.