51,326
edits
(Created page with "{{#lst:The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|infobox}} This is a list of the staff who developed ''The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes''. {| class="wikitable" | Direct...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Director || [[Hiromasa Shikata]] | | Director || [[Hiromasa Shikata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| System Director || [[Shiro Mouri]] | | System Director || [[Shirō Mouri|Shiro Mouri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game Planning Lead || [[Yoichi Yamada]] | | Game Planning Lead || [[Yōichi Yamada|Yoichi Yamada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Game Planning || [[Shinichi Ikematsu]]<br/>[[Mari Shirakawa]] | | Game Planning || [[Shinichi Ikematsu]]<br/>[[Mari Shirakawa]] | ||
|- | |||
| Course Planning Lead || [[Hiroyuki Kuwata]] | |||
|- | |||
| Course Planning || [[Tatsumaro Tezuka]]<br/>[[Yasunori Marubayashi]]<br/>[[Hirotoshi Baba]]<br/>[[Hitoshi Sagano]]<br/>[[Mitsuru Yoshikawa]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Maeyama]] | |||
|} | |} | ||