Twilight Princess HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Original Translation || [[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Scot Ritchey]]<br/>[[Thomas Ito]]<br/>[[Michaël Hugot]]<br/>[[Barbara Pisani]]<br/>[[Jesús Ángel Rodríguez Gago]] | | Original Translation || [[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Scot Ritchey]]<br/>[[Thomas Ito]]<br/>[[Michaël Hugot]]<br/>[[Barbara Pisani]]<br/>[[Jesús Ángel Rodríguez Gago]] | ||
|- | |||
| Testing & Quality Assurance || Mario Club Co. Ltd.<br/>NOA Product Testing<br/>NOE Quality Assurance<br/>Pole To Win Co. Ltd. | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Hisashi Sekoguchi]]<br/>[[Ryota Maruko]]<br/>[[Hitoshi Kanetani]]<br/>[[Shunsuke Matsushita]]<br/>[[Lauren Wells]]<br/>[[Yuta Ogawa]]<br/>[[Shingo Okamoto]]<br/>[[Toru Inage]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]]<br/>[[Takayuki Higuchi]]<br/>[[Yasuharu Ohta]]<br/>[[Takeshi Tamura]]<br/>[[Hiroki Matsuda]]<br/>[[Toshiaki Suzuki]]<br/>[[Ryuunosuke Suzuki]]<br/>[[Andrea De Benedetto]]<br/>[[Benedict Arthur Barrow]]<br/>[[Laurent Siddi]]<br/>[[Sascha Michalke]]<br/>[[Matteo Zuzzi]]<br/>[[Juan Keller]] | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || [[Eiji Aonuma]] | |||
|- | |||
| Senior Producer || [[Katsuya Eguchi]]<br/>[[Shinya Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| General Producer || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:23, November 30, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD.