51,466
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | ||
|Field Planning | |Field Planning | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Level Planning | |||
|} | |} | ||