The Wind Waker HD Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Technical Support || [[Mitsuo Iwamoto]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Umeda]]<br/>[[Yasuhiro Kawaguchi]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]] | | Technical Support || [[Mitsuo Iwamoto]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Umeda]]<br/>[[Yasuhiro Kawaguchi]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]] | ||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization Management || [[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Reiko Ninomiya]]<br/>[[Tim O'Leary]]<br/>[[Leslie Swan]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization || [[Gema Almoguera]]<br/>[[Lars Knudson]]<br/>[[Anne-Marie Laperrière]]<br/>[[Chris Pranger]]<br/>[[Thaddée Wiseur]]<br/>[[Jonathan Yeckley]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Localization Management || [[David Ryan]]<br/>[[Amaury Bagnariol]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Localization || [[Helen Weetman]]<br/>[[Greg T. Sadownik]]<br/>[[Arne Glinka]]<br/>[[Sinan Kement]]<br/>[[Giaime Carbonara]]<br/>[[Vincenzo Russo]]<br/>[[Natacha Faubert]]<br/>[[Sabrina Jouillat]]<br/>[[Araceli Mazón Figueroa]]<br/>[[Álvaro García Barbón]]<br/>[[Andrea De Benedetto]]<br/>[[Oliver Bates]]<br/>[[Sascha Michalke]]<br/>[[Matteo Zuzzi]]<br/>[[Johnny Benoit]]<br/>[[Ana Oliveras Daví]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:53, November 16, 2022
The Wind Waker HD
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD.