178
edits
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) |
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Games Completed== | ==Games Completed== | ||
I usually complete games to 100% on my first playthrough. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! {{Data|number}} | Rank | ! {{Data|number}} | Rank | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
! Played/Completed | ! Played/Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>Switch NSO || played | | - || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>Switch NSO || played<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || AoL || Switch NSO || | | - || AoL || Switch NSO || | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
| 3 || LttP || 3DS VC || completed | | 3 || LttP || 3DS VC || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || LA DX<br/> | | - || LA DX<br/>LA 19 || 3DS VC<br/>Switch || <br/>played | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || OoT || N64 || completed | | 2 || OoT || N64 || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || MM || | | - || MM || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || OoS || 3DS VC || completed | | 11 || OoS || 3DS VC || completed | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || TFH || 3DS || | | - || TFH || 3DS || | ||
|- | |||
| - || AoC || Switch || played | |||
|- | |||
| - || BotW 2 || - || | |||
|} | |} |
edits