102,111
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "can individually" to "can be individually") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past|A Link to the Past]]'' for the SNES. The files can be individually downloaded from the table below, or the complete midi pack is available here: [https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/A-Link-to-the-Past-Midis.zip Download Complete Midi Pack (453KB)] | |||
Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past|A Link to the Past]]'' for the SNES. The files can individually downloaded below, or | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | ||
Line 332: | Line 330: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-7.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Kakariko-Village-7.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Light World Dungeon 1 | ||
| | |1:52 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-1.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 2 | |||
|1:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 3 | |||
|1:57 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 4 | |||
|1:13 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 5 | |||
|2:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Dungeon 6 | |||
|1:55 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Dungeon-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Light World Overworld 1 | ||
| | |1:18 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-01.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 2 | |||
|0:58 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-02.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 3 | |||
|2:30 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-03.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 4 | |||
|1:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-04.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 5 | |||
|0:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-05.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 6 | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-06.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 7 | |||
|1:58 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-07.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 8 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-08.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Overworld 9 | |||
|1:24 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-09.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Remix 1 | |||
|1:54 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-Remix-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Remix 2 | |||
|1:02 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-Remix-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Remix 3 | |||
|1:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-Remix-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Light World Remix 4 | |||
|1:11 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Light-World-Overworld-Remix-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lost Woods 1 | |Lost Woods 1 | ||
Line 348: | Line 414: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Lost-Woods-2.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Lost-Woods-2.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Master Sword | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Master-Sword.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Mini-Game 1 | |||
|0:51 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Mini-Game-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Game 2 | |||
|0:43 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Mini-Game-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Game 3 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Mini-Game-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Mini-Game 4 | |||
|0:52 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Mini-Game-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Rain Scene 1 | |||
|2:24 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Rain-Scene-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Rain Scene 2 | |||
|0:28 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Rain-Scene-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Rain Scene 3 | |||
|1:01 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Rain-Scene-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Rain Scene 4 | |||
|1:21 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Rain-Scene-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 1 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 2 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 3 | |||
|1:02 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 4 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 5 | |||
|1:41 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-5.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sanctuary 6 | |||
|1:27 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Sanctuary-6.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop Theme 1 | |||
|0:19 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Shop-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop Theme 2 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Shop-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 1 | |||
|0:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Title-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 2 | |||
|0:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Title-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 3 | |||
|1:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Title-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Title Theme 4 | |||
|1:12 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Title-4.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Triforce 1 | |||
|0:44 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Triforce-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Triforce 2 | |||
|1:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Triforce-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Warp Title | |||
|0:04 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Warp-Tile.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Zelda's Rescue 1 | |||
|0:48 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Zeldas-Rescue-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Zelda's Rescue 2 | |||
|1:38 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda03/Midis/Zeldas-Rescue-2.mid Download] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{cat|A Link to the Past|MIDIs}} |