51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | | game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' | ||
| dept = | | dept = | ||
| born = | | born = | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | ||
|Object Programming | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' | |||
|Object Programming | |Object Programming | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |