51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|The Minish Cap]]'' | ||
|General Producer | |General Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | |||
|Producer | |||
|} | |} | ||